Home        Forum        Games

Did You Know?

Rupert Grint
Ron Weasley

Birth name: Rupert Michael Grint
Date of Birth: August 24th, 1988
Place of Birth: Hertfordshire, England, UK
Siblings: James, age 11; Georgina, age 8; Samantha, age 6; and Charlotte, age 3


Pictures

grint1.jpg (55690 bytes)    grint2.jpg (37813 bytes)    grint3.jpg (31921 bytes)    grint5.jpg (20039 bytes)

grint7.jpg (23471 bytes)        grint6.jpg (31581 bytes)

 

All Pictures above are 2001 - Warner Bros. - All Rights Reserved
All Pictures above are credit to IMDB.





Excerpts
Affiliates
T.W.W.N. is Hosted by UZIPP






The Snitch
Fans of Rowling
Advance Guard

Join Us!



Please Vote for Our Site!    Click to vote for TWWN!

"Harry Potter" and all other proper names from the Harry Potter book series are trademarks of Joanne Kathleen Rowling and the TIME WARNER ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY, L.P. The Wireless Wizarding Network is not here to infringe upon any copyrights or to break any laws. If you have a problem with something you see on this website please contact us via our Feedback Form.
This site is hosted by
Uzipp.

All original content Copyright © 2003-2006 T.W.W.N. All Rights Reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Feedback   |  Site Credits  |  Admin