Home        Forum        Games

Did You Know?

Dwvon Murray
Seamus Finnigan

pic2.jpg (17796 bytes)

Birth name: Devon Michael Murray
Date of Birth: October 28th, 1988
Place of Birth: County Kildare, Ireland
Interesting Facts:
   
-Has 6 horses and 3 dogs.
    -He enjoys Quad biking and Motorcross biking.
    -Devon is an only child.

Visit his Official Website at: http://www.devonmurray.net/


Pictures

pic1.jpg (18309 bytes)    pic2.jpg (26581 bytes)    pic3.jpg (25412 bytes)

pic4.jpg (13315 bytes)    pic5.jpg (17649 bytes)

All Pictures above are 2001 - Warner Bros. - All Rights Reserved
All Pictures above are credit to IMDB.





Excerpts
Affiliates
T.W.W.N. is Hosted by UZIPP






The Snitch
Fans of Rowling
Advance Guard

Join Us!



Please Vote for Our Site!    Click to vote for TWWN!

"Harry Potter" and all other proper names from the Harry Potter book series are trademarks of Joanne Kathleen Rowling and the TIME WARNER ENTERTAINMENT COMPANY, L.P. The Wireless Wizarding Network is not here to infringe upon any copyrights or to break any laws. If you have a problem with something you see on this website please contact us via our Feedback Form.
This site is hosted by
Uzipp.

All original content Copyright © 2003-2006 T.W.W.N. All Rights Reserved.

Privacy Policy  |  Feedback   |  Site Credits  |  Admin